lnwshop logo

WI-PS126G-24V

WI-PS126G-24V
หมวดหมู่ Wi-Tek
ราคา 6,150.00 บาท
สถานะสินค้า พร้อมส่ง
แก้ไขล่าสุด 8 มี.ค. 2561
ความพึงพอใจ ยังไม่มีความคิดเห็น
จำนวน
ชิ้น
หยิบลงตะกร้า
Scan this!

What This Product Does
      26-Port Gigabit Switch with 24-Port PoE provides the seamless network connection. It integrates 1000Mbps Gigabit Ethernet and 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet network capabilities. 


How This Product Works
      24 Auto-Negotiation RJ45 ports (port-1 to port-24) of the switch support Power over Ethernet (PoE) function. These PoE ports can automatically detect and supply power with those Passive PoE compliant Powered Devices (PDs). In this situation, the electrical power is transmitted along with data in one single cable allowing you to expand your network where there are no power lines or outlets, where you wish to fix devices such as APs, IP Cameras or IP Phones, etc.  

 

Easy To Use
WI-PS126G-24V is easy to install and use. It requires no configuration and installation. With  outstanding performance and quality, the WI-PS126G-24V26-Port Gigabit Switch with 24-Port PoE is a great selection for expanding your home or office network.

HARDWARE FEATURES

Interface

24  100M POE+2Gigabit  Ports

Network Media

10Base -T:Pair 2 Category 3(Cat3) and above UTP/STP(≤100m)

100Base-TX: Pair 2 Category 5(Ca t5) and above UTP/STP(≤100m)

1000Base-T: Pair 4 Category 5(Cat5e) and above UTP/STP(≤100m)

1000Base-SX:62.5μm/50μm MMF(2m~550m)

1000Base-LX:62.5μm/50μm MM(2m~550m) or 10μm SMF(2m~5000m)

 

Fan Quantity

Fanless

Power Consumption

300W (max. with PoE device connected)

External Power Supply

AC 110~265V  50/60HZ

PoE Ports (RJ45)

PoE PIN: 4,5+ 7,8-
PoE Ports: Port1- Port24
Power Supply: 300W

Exchange Capacity

8.8G

Mac Address Table

8K

Dimensions

Product Size:440mm*290mm*45mm(L*W*H)

 

 

OTHERS

 

Certification

CE, FCC, RoHS

Package Contents

POE Switch

Electric Line

Guide Book/Warranty Card

2L Shape Mount+4 Shim

Environment

Working Temperature:

0℃~40℃

Storage temperature :

-40℃~70℃

Working Humidity :

10%~90% RH

non-condensing

Storage Humidity:

5%~90% RH non-condensing

 

 

SOFTWARE FEATURES

Transmission Method

Store-And-Forward

Advanced Functions

Priority Function
Mac Address Auto-Learning And Auto-Aging

Store and forward

IEEE 802.3x  flow control for

Full-duplex Mode

Backpressure for Half-duplex

Mode

Wireless-Tek Technology Limited Wi-Tek

สินค้านี้ยังไม่มีคนรีวิว
คำถาม
รายละเอียด
ชื่อผู้ถาม
ข้อมูลสำหรับการติดต่อกลับ (ไม่เปิดเผย เห็นเฉพาะเจ้าของร้าน)
อีเมล
เบอร์มือถือ
  • ถาม
สินค้านี้ยังไม่มีคนถามคำถาม
ธ.กสิกรไทย สาขาสามแยกสันทราย ออมทรัพย์
ธ.กสิกรไทย สาขาท่าน้ำนนทบุรี ออมทรัพย์
  • ค่าธรรมเนียม 5% + 30 THB
  • การชำระผ่าน PayPal คุณไม่จำเป็นต้องแจ้งชำระเงิน เนื่องจากระบบจะจัดการให้คุณทันที ที่คุณชำระเงินเสร็จสมบูรณ์
เพื่อความเข้าใจตรงกันระหว่างผู้ซื้อและผู้ขายและมิตรภาพที่ดีต่อกัน กรุณาทำความเข้าใจเงื่อนไข

เข้าร่วมร้านค้า

ร้านInet CNX Network Solution & Service
ร้านInet CNX Network Solution & Service
netcom.lnwshop.com/
สมัครสมาชิกร้านนี้ เพื่อรับสิทธิพิเศษ

เข้าสู่ระบบด้วย
เข้าสู่ระบบ
สมัครสมาชิก

ยังไม่มีบัญชีเทพ สร้างบัญชีใหม่ ไม่เกิน 5 นาที
สมัครสมาชิก (ฟรี)

หน้าที่เข้าชม10,839 ครั้ง
ผู้ชมทั้งหมด5,678 ครั้ง
เปิดร้าน22 ต.ค. 2557
ร้านค้าอัพเดท10 ส.ค. 2561

0615359664
Go to Top
พูดคุย-สอบถาม คลิก